• Welkom bij sv Oosterheem

    de gezelligste voetbalvereniging
    van Zoetermeer
    sv Oosterheem:
    Een leven lang voetballen!
  • Programma komende 2 weken

    DatumTeamCompetitiesoortWedstrijdDetails
    za 16-feb. 08:30Oosterheem JO8-1regulierOosterheem JO8-1 - HVV JO8-9
    za 16-feb. 08:30Oosterheem JO11-1regulierOosterheem JO11-1 - Quick Boys JO11-2
    za 16-feb. 09:00Oosterheem JO9-2regulierAlphen JO9-2 - Oosterheem JO9-2
    za 16-feb. 09:00Oosterheem JO7-1regulierSV Leidschenveen JO7-2 - Oosterheem JO7-1
    za 16-feb. 09:00Oosterheem JO11-2regulierSEV JO11-1 - Oosterheem JO11-2
    za 16-feb. 09:00Oosterheem JO13-1regulierHazerswoudse Boys JO13-2 - Oosterheem JO13-1
    za 16-feb. 09:45Oosterheem JO9-1regulierOosterheem JO9-1 - DSO JO9-3
    za 16-feb. 10:00Oosterheem JO14-1regulierOosterheem JO14-1 - Blauw-Zwart JO14-1
    za 16-feb. 10:00Oosterheem JO12-1regulierOosterheem JO12-1 - DHL JO12-4
    za 16-feb. 10:30Oosterheem JO10-1regulierForum Sport JO10-6 - Oosterheem JO10-1
    za 16-feb. 11:00Oosterheem 5regulierSEV 5 - Oosterheem 5
    za 16-feb. 11:15Oosterheem JO15-1regulierOosterheem JO15-1 - DHL JO15-3
    za 16-feb. 11:30Oosterheem JO12-2regulierVOC JO12-3 - Oosterheem JO12-2
    za 16-feb. 11:30Oosterheem JO10-2regulierRCL JO10-7 - Oosterheem JO10-2
    za 16-feb. 12:45Oosterheem JO17-1regulierDWO JO17-4 - Oosterheem JO17-1
    za 16-feb. 13:00Oosterheem-8regulierOosterheem-8 - SVC'08 9
    za 16-feb. 14:30Oosterheem 6regulierFloreant 5 - Oosterheem 6
    za 16-feb. 14:30Oosterheem-1 zatregulierZoetermeer, fc 1 - Oosterheem-1 zat
    za 16-feb. 15:00Oosterheem-7regulierOliveo 3 - Oosterheem-7
    zo 17-feb. 09:30Oosterheem-1 zonregulierVOC 8 - Oosterheem-1 zon
    zo 17-feb. 09:45Oosterheem Veteranen zonregulierGraaf W II VAC VE1 - Oosterheem Veteranen zon
    ma 18-feb. 19:00Oosterheem-1 zaalregulierOosterheem-1 zaal - ASW 11
    ma 18-feb. 20:00Oosterheem-2 zaalregulierOosterheem-2 zaal - DONK 1
    wo 20-feb. 20:00Oosterheem VR1regulierWarmunda, sv VR1 - Oosterheem VR1
    do 21-feb. 20:00Oosterheem-1 zatregulierOosterheem-1 zat - Oliveo 1
    za 23-feb. 08:30Oosterheem JO9-1bekerOosterheem JO9-1 - RKDEO JO9-4
    za 23-feb. 08:30Oosterheem JO11-2bekerOosterheem JO11-2 - FC 's-Gravenzande JO11-3
    za 23-feb. 10:00Oosterheem JO12-1oefenwedstrijdOosterheem JO12-1 - Wippolder JO12-1
    za 23-feb. 11:15Oosterheem JO12-2oefenwedstrijdOosterheem JO12-2 - Wippolder JO12-2
    za 23-feb. 12:30Oosterheem JO17-1bekerOosterheem JO17-1 - ESTO JO17-2
    za 23-feb. 14:00Oosterheem 3regulierLaakkwartier 2 - Oosterheem 3
    za 23-feb. 14:30Oosterheem 6regulierBSC '68 9 - Oosterheem 6
    za 23-feb. 15:00Oosterheem 4regulierGroeneweg 2 - Oosterheem 4
    zo 24-feb. 12:00Oosterheem-1 zonregulierDWO 2 - Oosterheem-1 zon
    zo 24-feb. 13:00Oosterheem Veteranen zonregulierOosterheem Veteranen zon - RKDEO VE1
    ma 25-feb. 19:00Oosterheem VR1regulierOosterheem VR1 - Stompwijk'92 VR2
    ma 25-feb. 20:00Oosterheem-1 zaalregulierOosterheem-1 zaal - ADIO 2
    za 02-mrt. 09:30Oosterheem JO12-2oefenwedstrijdOosterheem JO12-2 - DSO JO12-7